Print
Category: Wallasey C

Rg
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MP
BP
1 Wallasey BX4.03.04.52.54.03.0 X4.54.0 3.0 13 32.5
2 Atticus 42.0X4.04.53.55.03.5 1.5X1.0 3.0 11 28.0
3 Wallasey C3.02.0X3.02.03.06.0 2.05.0X 3.5 9 29.5
4 Liverpool 31.51.53.0X3.03.04.0 X4.0 4.0 9 24.0
5 Formby 23.52.54.03.0X2.03.0 3.0 2.0X2.53.0 8 28.5
6 Southport 22.01.03.03.04.0X3.0 3.0 2.5 3.5X 8 25.0
7 Hoylake 23.02.50.02.03.03.0X 2.03.0 X 4 18.5

Rg
G
S
R
V
MP
BP
1 Wallasey B953113 32.5
2 Atticus 4951311 28.0
3 Wallasey C93339 29.5
4 Liverpool 383329 24.0
5 Formby 2102448 28.5
6 Southport 292438 25.0
7 Hoylake 280444 18.5

10th September 2019 19:30
Round 1 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 1 Hoylake 2 117 : 8 bye
2 2 Liverpool 3 128 3.0:3.0 7 Southport 2 121
3 3 Formby 2 123 2.5:3.5 6 Atticus 4 115
4 4 Wallasey B 129 3.0:3.0 5 Wallasey C 123
03rd October 2019 19:30
Round 2 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 5 Wallasey C 123
2 6 Atticus 4 117 2.0:4.0 4 Wallasey B 118
3 7 Southport 2 126 4.0:2.0 3 Formby 2 117
4 1 Hoylake 2 117 2.0:4.0 2 Liverpool 3 117
15th October 2019 19:45
Round 3 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 2 Liverpool 3 127 : 8 bye
2 3 Formby 2 111 3.0:3.0 1 Hoylake 2 111
3 4 Wallasey B 126 4.0:2.0 7 Southport 2 123
4 5 Wallasey C 119 2.0:4.0 6 Atticus 4 115
04th November 2019 19:30
Round 4 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 6 Atticus 4 115
2 7 Southport 2 126 3.0:3.0 5 Wallasey C 123
3 1 Hoylake 2 113 3.0:3.0 4 Wallasey B 120
4 2 Liverpool 3 121 3.0:3.0 3 Formby 2 119
4 Liverpool board 6 was D.Negi
19th November 2019 19:30
Round 5 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 3 Formby 2 123 : 8 bye
2 4 Wallasey B 131 4.5:1.5 2 Liverpool 3 125
3 5 Wallasey C 119 6.0:0.0 1 Hoylake 2 0
4 6 Atticus 4 121 5.0:1.0 7 Southport 2 119
03rd December 2019 19:30
Round 6 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 7 Southport 2 126
2 1 Hoylake 2 109 2.5:3.5 6 Atticus 4 121
2 Board 2: Atticus 4 Defaulted that Board Board 3: Hoylake fielded Peter Inward but he has yet to be formally registered with that Hoylake 2 so I could not input his name (hence I have used 'no player' and trust Hoylake or the Division 3 Controller will amend accordingly asap).
3 2 Liverpool 3 124 3.0:3.0 5 Wallasey C 123
3 S clare wallasey bd 1
4 3 Formby 2 119 3.5:2.5 4 Wallasey B 121
16th January 2020 19:30
Round 7 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 4 Wallasey B 129 : 8 bye
2 5 Wallasey C 123 2.0:4.0 3 Formby 2 115
3 6 Atticus 4 121 4.5:1.5 2 Liverpool 3 128
4 7 Southport 2 125 3.0:3.0 1 Hoylake 2 101
28th January 2020 19:30
Round 1 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 1 Hoylake 2 117
2 7 Southport 2 126 : 2 Liverpool 3 127
3 6 Atticus 4 121 3.0:3.0 3 Formby 2 120
4 5 Wallasey C 123 2.0:4.0 4 Wallasey B 125
13th February 2020 19:30
Round 2 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 5 Wallasey C 123 : 8 bye
2 4 Wallasey B 131 4.5:1.5 6 Atticus 4 121
3 3 Formby 2 116 2.5:3.5 7 Southport 2 120
4 2 Liverpool 3 118 4.0:2.0 1 Hoylake 2 121
25th February 2020 19:30
Round 3 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 2 Liverpool 3 127
2 1 Hoylake 2 115 3.0:3.0 3 Formby 2 120
3 7 Southport 2 120 3.0:3.0 4 Wallasey B 131
4 6 Atticus 4 115 1.0:5.0 5 Wallasey C 123
09th March 2020 19:30
Round 4 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 6 Atticus 4 115 : 8 bye
2 5 Wallasey C 118 3.5:2.5 7 Southport 2 116
3 4 Wallasey B 129 : 1 Hoylake 2 117
4 3 Formby 2 122 2.0:4.0 2 Liverpool 3 122
4 G McCool played board 5 for Liverpool
24th March 2020 19:30
Round 5 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 3 Formby 2 123
2 2 Liverpool 3 127 : 4 Wallasey B 129
3 1 Hoylake 2 117 : 5 Wallasey C 123
4 7 Southport 2 126 : 6 Atticus 4 115
07th April 2020 19:30
Round 6 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 7 Southport 2 126 : 8 bye
2 6 Atticus 4 115 : 1 Hoylake 2 117
3 5 Wallasey C 123 : 2 Liverpool 3 127
4 4 Wallasey B 129 : 3 Formby 2 123
23rd April 2020 19:30
Round 7 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 4 Wallasey B 129
2 3 Formby 2 123 : 5 Wallasey C 123
3 2 Liverpool 3 127 : 6 Atticus 4 115
4 1 Hoylake 2 117 : 7 Southport 2 126